Liste besonderer Gebäude: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 95: | Zeile 95: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21Boat-a0cb239a0.png}} | |||
| [[Ankerplatz des Kapitäns]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_Expedition16a-1438fe183.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_Expedition16a-1438fe183.png}} | ||
Zeile 647: | Zeile 653: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21Pier-58058b20a.png}} | |||
| [[Fischerpier]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus17d-07f07ad0a.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus17d-07f07ad0a.png}} | ||
Zeile 875: | Zeile 887: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x3 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/winter_train-97263cfd4.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/winter_train-97263cfd4.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21Sharks-9c3daba2b.png}} | |||
| [[Haibucht]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SpringBonus20a-62abaa1ab.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SpringBonus20a-62abaa1ab.png}} | ||
Zeile 1.877: | Zeile 1.895: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x1 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21a-61421e0aa.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenversteck - St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21b-0acdcebcf.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenversteck - St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21c-a7a2f5176.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenversteck - St. 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21d-4a87cae68.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenversteck - St. 4]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21e-c36828db4.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenversteck - St. 5]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21f-4cf4d8d34.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenversteck - St. 6]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21g-c9688f0fb.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenversteck - St. 7]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21h-e35e1776f.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenversteck - St. 8]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus21i-9babaf1b3.png}} | |||
| [[Piratenversteck - St. 9]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/pirates_hideout-c072839c6.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus20-7178197e5.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus20-7178197e5.png}} |