Liste besonderer Gebäude: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 323: | Zeile 323: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x3 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/indian_fountain-6331b3fff.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/indian_fountain-6331b3fff.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_HalloweenBonusSet21c-c86b11f2f.png}} | |||
| [[Clownstadt - St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_HalloweenBonusSet21d-b36ace064.png}} | |||
| [[Clownstadt - St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus18gTrader-163763784.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus18gTrader-163763784.png}} | ||
Zeile 1.115: | Zeile 1.127: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hippodrome-d5c121858.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hippodrome-d5c121858.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_HalloweenBonusSet21a-e8a801796.png}} | |||
| [[Holterdiepolter - St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_HalloweenBonusSet21b-8927481b7.png}} | |||
| [[Holterdiepolter - St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ChristmasBonus1-1f0a39023.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ChristmasBonus1-1f0a39023.png}} | ||
Zeile 1.775: | Zeile 1.799: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 7x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 7x3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_HalloweenBonusSet21a-65f728986.png}} | |||
| [[Mystische Orgel - St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x1 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_HalloweenBonusSet21b-8c1014974.png}} | |||
| [[Mystische Orgel - St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x1 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_MayDayBonus17-64d347697.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_MayDayBonus17-64d347697.png}} | ||
Zeile 2.189: | Zeile 2.225: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_HalloweenBonusSet21a-f3a929daf.png}} | |||
| [[Schreckenstasse - St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/culture-9d42922a8.png}} Kulturelle Gebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_HalloweenBonusSet21b-9c03b4948.png}} | |||
| [[Schreckenstasse - St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/culture-9d42922a8.png}} Kulturelle Gebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_EasterBonus6-07aabd1a7.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_EasterBonus6-07aabd1a7.png}} | ||
Zeile 2.861: | Zeile 2.909: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/indian_fountain-6331b3fff.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/indian_fountain-6331b3fff.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/L_SS_AllAge_HalloweenBonusSet21a-50d702152.png}} | |||
| [[Todesrad - St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_cube_small-8e297504f.png}} Zufallsproduktions-Gebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x1 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/L_SS_AllAge_HalloweenBonusSet21b-ea1754ad8.png}} | |||
| [[Todesrad - St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_cube_small-8e297504f.png}} Zufallsproduktions-Gebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x1 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonusSetB17b-ced52786d.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonusSetB17b-ced52786d.png}} |