Liste besonderer Gebäude: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 118: | Zeile 118: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus21a-81cd367ca.png}} | |||
| [[Athlon-Kloster - St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus21j-568020594.png}} | |||
| [[Athlon-Kloster - St. 10]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus21b-924a4cc38.png}} | |||
| [[Athlon-Kloster - St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus21c-d001ec195.png}} | |||
| [[Athlon-Kloster - St. 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus21d-1cfba40f2.png}} | |||
| [[Athlon-Kloster - St. 4]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus21e-0fee54594.png}} | |||
| [[Athlon-Kloster - St. 5]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus21f-eb4b283ea.png}} | |||
| [[Athlon-Kloster - St. 6]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus21g-4f8e7a121.png}} | |||
| [[Athlon-Kloster - St. 7]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus21h-fd939a352.png}} | |||
| [[Athlon-Kloster - St. 8]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus21i-ed4badad1.png}} | |||
| [[Athlon-Kloster - St. 9]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |