Liste besonderer Gebäude: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 203: | Zeile 203: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_WILD23B-1a3008782.png}} | |||
| [[Bambusbrücke]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus3-8b85c7468.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus3-8b85c7468.png}} | ||
Zeile 1.865: | Zeile 1.871: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x4 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x4 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hippodrome-d5c121858.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hippodrome-d5c121858.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_WILD23D-56ea68f1f.png}} | |||
| [[Lotusblumensee]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus16-19ee532cb.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus16-19ee532cb.png}} | ||
Zeile 2.351: | Zeile 2.363: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A1-569490519.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservat - St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A2-3f7741e6f.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservat - St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A3-1662e8b42.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservat - St. 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A4-f10102685.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservat - St. 4]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A5-5efb9894e.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservat - St. 5]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A6-9fab5830c.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservat - St. 6]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A7-cb604d0aa.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservat - St. 7]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A8-cc7407d3d.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservat - St. 8]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A9-3d58df412.png}} | |||
| [[Pandareservat - St. 9]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WILD23A10-683d94f8c.png}} | |||
| [[Pandaschrein]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_GandhiBonus17-f0acd3cf4.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_GandhiBonus17-f0acd3cf4.png}} | ||
Zeile 3.671: | Zeile 3.743: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_WILD23C-126daea8b.png}} | |||
| [[Violetter Bambuspark]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/panda_reserve-091eaf9fe.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_DavinciBonus-5f3cfd737.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_DavinciBonus-5f3cfd737.png}} |