Liste besonderer Gebäude: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 911: | Zeile 911: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/royal_garden-d7a5bccf1.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/royal_garden-d7a5bccf1.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Expedition22a-5e8809ba2.png}} | |||
| [[Gefiederte Schlangenstatue - St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/serpent_statue-102902d03.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Expedition22b-feda0a31c.png}} | |||
| [[Gefiederte Schlangenstatue - St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/serpent_statue-102902d03.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Expedition22c-bf7f73012.png}} | |||
| [[Gefiederte Schlangenstatue - St. 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/serpent_statue-102902d03.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_HalloweenBonus16b-7508ebeff.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_MultiAge_HalloweenBonus16b-7508ebeff.png}} | ||
Zeile 1.108: | Zeile 1.126: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Expedition16e-fddcaccef.png}} | |||
| [[Göttliche Himmelswacht]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 2.603: | Zeile 2.627: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x3 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/winter_train-97263cfd4.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/winter_train-97263cfd4.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_Expedition22Feathers-cd73e1334.png}} | |||
| [[Schlangenfedern]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/serpent_statue-102902d03.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_Expedition22Scales-453f9c3d2.png}} | |||
| [[Schlangenflossen]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/serpent_statue-102902d03.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_Expedition22Spikes-99c841f6f.png}} | |||
| [[Schlangenstacheln]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/serpent_statue-102902d03.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_WinterBonus18-896917e4a.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_WinterBonus18-896917e4a.png}} |