Liste besonderer Gebäude: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 281: | Zeile 281: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22flowerpath-5f1aeffe4.png}} | |||
| [[Blumenpfad]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x1 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus17a-b6774928b.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/P_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus17a-b6774928b.png}} | ||
Zeile 623: | Zeile 629: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/indian_fountain-6331b3fff.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/indian_fountain-6331b3fff.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22a-f77184879.png}} | |||
| [[Enzianwindmühle - Stufe 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22b-a6eaaa31c.png}} | |||
| [[Enzianwindmühle - Stufe 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22c-3de66daa2.png}} | |||
| [[Enzianwindmühle - Stufe 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22d-cc65e0feb.png}} | |||
| [[Enzianwindmühle - Stufe 4]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22e-54d98a59d.png}} | |||
| [[Enzianwindmühle - Stufe 5]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22f-1eb1a48a1.png}} | |||
| [[Enzianwindmühle - Stufe 6]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22g-9297a2bfa.png}} | |||
| [[Enzianwindmühle - Stufe 7]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22h-9f36c9dec.png}} | |||
| [[Enzianwindmühle - Stufe 8]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SpringBonus17gGreen-00dde4150.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SpringBonus17gGreen-00dde4150.png}} | ||
Zeile 2.081: | Zeile 2.135: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/harvest_farm-3417d8d46.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/harvest_farm-3417d8d46.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22olivepath-8fbe6a6ac.png}} | |||
| [[Olivenbaumpfad]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x1 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SportBonus21Olive-e1b16e4e4.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SportBonus21Olive-e1b16e4e4.png}} | ||
Zeile 2.945: | Zeile 3.005: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22rockypath-b6f0f2059.png}} | |||
| [[Steinpfad]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x1 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_PatrickBonusSet20a-46a404559.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_PatrickBonusSet20a-46a404559.png}} | ||
Zeile 3.473: | Zeile 3.539: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/harvest_farm-3417d8d46.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/harvest_farm-3417d8d46.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_SoccerBonus22wheatpath-fe4d3805d.png}} | |||
| [[Weizenpfad]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x1 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gentiana_windmill-bb2a7df12.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus19a-5831385db.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_ArcheologyBonus19a-5831385db.png}} |