Liste besonderer Gebäude: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 316: | Zeile 316: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_AgeBonus22-ac43d9e75.png}} | |||
| [[Bühne der Zeitalter]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 880: | Zeile 886: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/culture-9d42922a8.png}} Kulturelle Gebäude | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/culture-9d42922a8.png}} Kulturelle Gebäude | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus21a-67702430d.png}} | |||
| [[Goldene Felder - St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus21a-67702430d.png}} | |||
| [[Goldene Felder - St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus21a-67702430d.png}} | |||
| [[Goldene Felder - St. 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus21a-67702430d.png}} | |||
| [[Goldene Felder - St. 4]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus21a-67702430d.png}} | |||
| [[Goldene Felder - St. 5]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus21a-67702430d.png}} | |||
| [[Goldene Felder - St. 6]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus21a-67702430d.png}} | |||
| [[Goldene Felder - St. 7]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus21a-67702430d.png}} | |||
| [[Goldene Felder - St. 8]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_FallBonus21a-67702430d.png}} | |||
| [[Goldene Felder - St. 9]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_AgeBonus22j-2333f2739.png}} | |||
| [[Goldenes Orrery – St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_AgeBonus22j-2333f2739.png}} | |||
| [[Goldenes Orrery – St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_AgeBonus22j-2333f2739.png}} | |||
| [[Goldenes Orrery – St. 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_AgeBonus22j-2333f2739.png}} | |||
| [[Goldenes Orrery – St. 4]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_AgeBonus22j-2333f2739.png}} | |||
| [[Goldenes Orrery – St. 5]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_AgeBonus22j-2333f2739.png}} | |||
| [[Goldenes Orrery – St. 6]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_AgeBonus22j-2333f2739.png}} | |||
| [[Goldenes Orrery – St. 7]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_AgeBonus22j-2333f2739.png}} | |||
| [[Goldenes Orrery – St. 8]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_AgeBonus22j-2333f2739.png}} | |||
| [[Goldenes Orrery – St. 9]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/W_SS_MultiAge_AgeBonus22j-2333f2739.png}} | |||
| [[Goldenes Orrery – St. 10]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 997: | Zeile 1.117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_BirthdayBonus22c-906231eb9.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_BirthdayBonus22c-906231eb9.png}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Großkönigin –St. 1]] | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | ||
Zeile 1.003: | Zeile 1.123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_BirthdayBonus22d-9e684c17a.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_BirthdayBonus22d-9e684c17a.png}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Großkönigin –St. 2]] | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | ||
Zeile 1.009: | Zeile 1.129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_BirthdayBonus22a-40e64c15f.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_BirthdayBonus22a-40e64c15f.png}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Großkönig – St. 1]] | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | ||
Zeile 1.015: | Zeile 1.135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_BirthdayBonus22b-e1346e83a.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_BirthdayBonus22b-e1346e83a.png}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Großkönig – St. 2]] | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3 |