Liste besonderer Gebäude: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 335: | Zeile 335: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x2 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x2 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/horror_circus-07b44ec6d.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Battlegrounds3hRoyalty-573ec07bb.png}} | |||
| [[Das Elefantenkönigtum]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/guild_battlegrounds_iridescent_garden-7ae8e97ef.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus18gTrader-163763784.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_SummerBonus18gTrader-163763784.png}} | ||
Zeile 395: | Zeile 401: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/indian_fountain-6331b3fff.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/indian_fountain-6331b3fff.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Battlegrounds3hBazaar-ce1975527.png}} | |||
| [[Der Elefantenbasar]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/guild_battlegrounds_iridescent_garden-7ae8e97ef.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Battlegrounds3a-586f50f92.png}} | |||
| [[Der Große Elefant - St. 1]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/guild_battlegrounds_iridescent_garden-7ae8e97ef.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Battlegrounds3b-7a829efbc.png}} | |||
| [[Der Große Elefant - St. 2]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/guild_battlegrounds_iridescent_garden-7ae8e97ef.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Battlegrounds3c-e287d1a8d.png}} | |||
| [[Der Große Elefant - St. 3]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/guild_battlegrounds_iridescent_garden-7ae8e97ef.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Battlegrounds3d-567f03961.png}} | |||
| [[Der Große Elefant - St. 4]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/guild_battlegrounds_iridescent_garden-7ae8e97ef.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Battlegrounds3e-b6eb4cbc1.png}} | |||
| [[Der Große Elefant - St. 5]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/guild_battlegrounds_iridescent_garden-7ae8e97ef.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Battlegrounds3f-d01d0b7b2.png}} | |||
| [[Der Große Elefant - St. 6]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/guild_battlegrounds_iridescent_garden-7ae8e97ef.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Battlegrounds3g-dc26791b7.png}} | |||
| [[Der Große Elefant - St. 7]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/guild_battlegrounds_iridescent_garden-7ae8e97ef.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WinterBonus19iEvergreen-34635a03c.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_WinterBonus19iEvergreen-34635a03c.png}} | ||
Zeile 425: | Zeile 479: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 7x3 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 7x3 | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/winter_train-97263cfd4.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/winter_train-97263cfd4.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_Battlegrounds3hCitadel-0e241f7ba.png}} | |||
| [[Die Elefantenzitadelle]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/residential-50ae9bf59.png}} Wohngebäude | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/guild_battlegrounds_iridescent_garden-7ae8e97ef.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_BirthdayBonus2-875deaf11.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_MultiAge_BirthdayBonus2-875deaf11.png}} | ||
Zeile 2.225: | Zeile 2.285: | ||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_Battlegrounds4-8a92150a9.png}} | |||
| [[Schillernder Garten]] | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/decoration-826a798be.png}} Dekorationen | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x3 | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/guild_battlegrounds_iridescent_garden-7ae8e97ef.png}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_WinterBonus19Sleeping-e4c78da79.png}} | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foede.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_MultiAge_WinterBonus19Sleeping-e4c78da79.png}} |