Strohhütte: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 13: | Zeile 13: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Eingeführt mit:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[Sommer Event]] 2013 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Sommer-Event]] 2013 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 105: | Zeile 104: | ||
| 3.350 | | 3.350 | ||
| 24.000 | | 24.000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtuelle Zukunft | |||
| 392 | |||
| 3.750 | |||
| 32.000 | |||
|} | |} |
Version vom 7. August 2018, 11:37 Uhr
| |
Gebäude-Informationen | |
Typ: | Wohn-Gebäude |
Größe: | 2x2 |
Eingeführt mit: | Sommer-Event 2013 |