Barbar(Tutorial): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 38: | Zeile 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Other Info''' | | style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Other Info''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| Battle Points: | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_rank.png]] 200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| Requirements: | | style="width: 30%;"| Requirements: |